Warning: Missing argument 1 for nsnInfo::__construct(), called in /var/www/html/app/ap/view_manufacturer.php on line 24 and defined in /var/www/html/app/includes/nsnInfo.php on line 16 Warning: DOMDocument::loadHTML(): htmlParseStartTag: invalid element name in Entity, line: 1 in /var/www/html/app/includes/nsnInfo.php on line 324 Please log-in to view manufacturerPlease log-in to view manufacturer Manufacturer / Proponent: NAVAL SEA SYSTEMS COMMAND - Cage Code: 53711 - ArmyProperty.com - Page 1 of 833

Phone:(703) 269-0013

< Previous Manufacturer
PENTAGON INDUSTRIES INC
Next Manufacturer >
WESTFIELD PRECISION PRODUCTS INC

Manufacturer/Proponent 53711:

NAVAL SEA SYSTEMS COMMAND

Established:

Products:



0-06023-1: ADHESIVE
0.312-18UNC-2AX3.25N: SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H
0.312-18UNJC-3BNICU: NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE
0.625-11UNC-3B NICU: NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE
0.750-10UNC-2AX2.500: SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE
0.750-10UNC-2AX2.500: SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE
0.750-10UNRC-3AX2.00: SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE
0.812ODX0.391IDX0.06: WASHER,FLAT
0.87509UNC2A5.750T4G: STUD,CONTINUOUS THR
00015FX: HOLDER,SONAR EQUIPM
00045CA: CABLE ASSEMBLY, SPECIAL-PURPOSE
00058FX: WINDOW,SONAR
0011AF: SWITCH,SOLID STATE
001728XXCP: SPRING,HELICAL,COMP
002-130-505-150: STOPPER ASSEMBLY,CA
0025AM: POWER SUPPLY
0025BC: BACKPLANE ASSEMBLY
0025BM: PRINTED CIRCUIT BOA
0025BZ: KEYBOARD,WALL MOUNT
0025CX: RUGGED DISK CARRIER
0025CZ: MODIFICATION KIT,EL
0025GR: SWITCH,FIBER OPTIC
0025GT: SWITCHING UNIT,ELEC
0025GV: SWITCHING UNIT,ELEC
0025GV: SWITCHING UNIT,ELEC
0025GZ: INTERFACE UNIT, AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING
0025GZ: INTERFACE UNIT, AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING
0025HB: INTERFACE UNIT, AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING
0025HB: INTERFACE UNIT, AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING
0025HG: CONTROLLER,DATA ENT
0025HJ: DISPLAY UNIT
0025HJ: DISPLAY UNIT
0025JM: CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB
0025JN: CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB
0025JP: BACKPLANE ASSEMBLY
0025JQ: MEMORY UNIT,DATA ST
0025JQ: MEMORY UNIT,DATA ST
0025KV: DISK DRIVE UNIT
0025MA: COMPUTER SUBASSEMBL
003400: REPAIR KIT,CPV
0098-LL-H7B-4609: INTERFACE UNIT, AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING
0098-LL-TJ2-2686: CAPACITOR,FIXED,GLA
0098-LL-TJ2-2724: FOOT,LEG
0098-LL-TJ2-2840: ADHESIVE
0098-LL-TJ2-2981: CENTER SECTION,CHUT
0098-LL-TJ2-3015: SWITCH,CODE INDICAT
0098-LL-TJ2-3019: SWITCH,CODE INDICAT
0098-LL-TJ2-3035: SWITCH,PUSH
0098-LL-TJ2-4143: BRUSH,ELECTRICAL CO
0098-LL-TJ2-4264: CONNECTOR,RECEPTACL
0098-LL-TJ2-4315: TEE,PIPE TO TUBE
0098-LL-TJ2-4325: CONNECTOR,RECEPTACL
0098-LL-TJ2-4624: CONTACT,ELECTRICAL
0098-LL-TJ2-4665: HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME
0098LLTJ2-2838: CONTACT,ELECTRICAL
0098LLTJ2-2839: INSULATOR,WASHER
0098LLTJ2-2851: SHIELDING GASKET,EL
01-435-0167-5PC85: NUT,ELASTIC STOP
01-707-04-0-0-D: BEARING,PLAIN,ROD E
0102-865: ELECTRONIC MODULE,S
02-05524: SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE
02-05524: SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE
020XRTE75064: REST,RIFLE,METAL,FO
0233-6: SWITCH,TOGGLE
025JS: MEMORY UNIT,DATA ST
025JS: MEMORY UNIT,DATA ST
030114: CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB
0309053: DETECTOR,RADIATION
0309137-1: CONNECTOR,RECEPTACL
03400004: LOCK SEAL ASSEMBLY
03477-001: TOWED ARRAY SUBASSE
0383680: CABLE,POWER,ELECTRI
03950: BACKSHELL,ELECTRICA
03G-CRG-001 1 1/2IN: PARTS KIT,HOSE ASSE
03G-CRG-001 1/2IN: PARTS KIT,HOSE ASSE
03G24-931: BRACKET,FIRE EXTING
03G24-932: BRACKET,FIRE EXTING
03G24-941: CLAMP,LOOP
03G24-XXX: CLAMP,HOSE
03J3-97-C-352: HEADSET-MICROPHONE
03J3-97-C-353: HANDSET
03Y61TM-0152: SWITCH,FLOW
0440B0135-2: KEY,MACHINE
0440B0170-3: PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE
0440B0185-1L8: SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H
04820006: NUT,PLAIN,ROUND
04820007: WASHER,FLAT
04820012: WASHER,FLAT
0525-091: RESISTOR,FIXED,COMP
0547/70: CONDENSER,STEAM,SUR
0550-X00-XFR: PANEL,POWER DISTRIB
0556-X00-XFR: PANEL,POWER DISTRIB
0562-X00-XFR: PANEL,POWER DISTRIB
06-2000: FLASHLIGHT
07-00521-054: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-092: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-093: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-094: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-095: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-098: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-099: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-100: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-101: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-102: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-104: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-105: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-106: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-107: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-108: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-113: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-114: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-115: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-116: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-117: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-118: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-119: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-120: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00521-121: SWITCH,PUSH
07-00522-001: GUARD,SWITCH
07-B-0004: SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE
07-C-0008-3 REV.15 A: SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE
07-C-0008-3 REV.15 A: SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE
074-6406328-134: GUIDE BLOCK,DOOR,MA
074-6406328-21: GUIDE BLOCK,DOOR,MA
074-6406328-21: GUIDE BLOCK,DOOR,MA
074-6406328-23: GUIDE BLOCK,DOOR,MA
074-6406328-23: GUIDE BLOCK,DOOR,MA
074-6406328-29: PLUG,MACHINE THREAD
074-6406328-29: PLUG,MACHINE THREAD
074-6406328-30: PIN,SHOULDER,HEADLE
074-6406328-36: PLUG,MACHINE THREAD
074-6406328-36: PLUG,MACHINE THREAD
074-6406328-61: GASKET
0806/80: ROTOR,TURBINE,NONAI
083-0800-03 ITEM 1: CAMERA,HEAD ASSEMBL
09-5724C02: SOCKET,PLUG-IN ELEC
09017 52172: CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB
0910-LP-434-1800 PG.: VALVE,ANGLE
0916-042-5010 FIG4-1: TORQUE CONVERTER
0916-042-5010 FIG4-1: CAP,PROTECTIVE,DUST
0944-LP-007-9010: BLADE,PROPELLER,SHI
0948-LP-065-8000FIG4: TOOL,SPECIAL
0989-032-8000FIGURE1: STOP,MECHANICAL
0989-032-8000FIGURE1: STOP,MECHANICAL
0989-042-2000SPECIAL: FLANGE,PIPE
0989-052-3000: METER,MODULE
0989-052-8000-SPCL-F: TRANSITION FITTING
0989-052-8000-SPCL-F: TRANSITION FITTING
0989-052-8000-SPCL-F: ELBOW,PIPE TO HOSE
0989-052-8000-SPCL-F: ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,PI
0989-052-8000-SPCL-F: TRANSITION FITTING
0D 36190 INDEX-: GEAR,SPUR
0D 36190 INDEX-K1A: RESISTOR,FIXED,WIRE
0S024535: GAGE
0S025994: COLLAR,PIN-RIVET
0S028019: BRUSH,ELECTRICAL CO
0S080011: WASHER,FLAT
0S080230: CABLE ASSEMBLY,RADI
0S12814-22M: CONTACT
0S12814-HSG-20P: CONNECTOR BODY,PLUG
0S12814-HSG-40M: CONNECTOR BODY,PLUG
0VAN65-701-4400256 P: WASHER,FLAT
0VAN65-701-4400256 P: WASHER,FLAT
1 3/4-8UN-3B-X4: NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON
1-8UNC-2AX41/2INCHES: BOLT,MACHINE
1-8UNC-2AX41/2INCHES: BOLT,MACHINE
1-8UNC-3A X 2 1/4 LG: BOLT,MACHINE
1-8UNC-3A X 2 1/4 LG: BOLT,MACHINE
1.156ODX0.562IDX0.09: WASHER,FLAT
1/16 DIA X 1 1/2 LG: PIN,COTTER
1/16 DIA X 1 1/2 LG: PIN,COTTER
1/2 DIA LG=1-1/2: PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADED
1/2 IPS TEE 300: TEE,PIPE
1/2-13 UNC-2A STL GR: BOLT,MACHINE
1/4 DIA X 2 LG: PIN,SPRING
1/4 DIA X 2 LG: PIN,SPRING
1/4 IPS 3000 LB: COUPLING,PIPE
1/4-20 UNC-3A X 3/4: SCREW,MACHINE
1/4-20 UNC-3A X 3/4: SCREW,MACHINE
1/4-20UNC-2A X 1/2 L: SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H
1/4-20UNC-2A X 3/4 L: BOLT,MACHINE
1/4-20UNC-3A X 1/2 L: SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE
1/4-20X6: SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE
1/4X1 3/4: KEY,MACHINE
1/8 DIA LG=1-3/4: PIN,COTTER
1/8 DIA X 1 1/2 LG: PIN,SPRING
1/8 DIA X 1-3/4-BRAS: PIN,COTTER
1/8 DIA X 2 LG (MIL-: PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE
1/8 IN DIA LG=1-1/4: PIN,COTTER
1/8IN DIA X 1-3/4IN : PIN,SPRING
1/8IN DIA X 1-3/4IN : PIN,SPRING
1/8X1/2: KEY,MACHINE
1/8X8: KEY,MACHINE
10-24UNC-2A X 1/2 LG: SCREW,MACHINE
10-24UNC-2B X 3/8 L/: SCREW,MACHINE
10-24UNC-2B X 3/8 L/: SCREW,MACHINE
10-24UNC-3A X 3/4 LG: SCREW,MACHINE
10-251416-20H: CONTACT,ELECTRICAL
10-568276-000: WIRE,ELECTRICAL
10-568276-000: STRIP,ELECTRICAL GR
100-4641854 ITEM 2: STUD,CONTINUOUS THR
100-5486606 ITEM 010: CONNECTOR,THRU-HULL
100-5486606 ITEM 12-: PIPE,METALLIC
100-5486606 ITEM005: CONNECTOR,THRU-HULL
100-5486606 ITEM005: CONNECTOR,THRU-HULL
100-5486606-0003: CONNECTOR,THRU-HULL
100-5486606-0003-2: TUBE,METALLIC
100-5486606-0004: CONNECTOR,THRU-HULL
100-5486606-0004: CONNECTOR,THRU-HULL
100-5486606-0004-1: BAR,METAL
100-5486606-0009: PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE
100-5486606-0009: PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE
100-5486606-0010: CONNECTOR,THRU-HULL
100-5486606-0010: CONNECTOR,THRU-HULL
100-5486606-0011: CONNECTOR,THRU-HULL
100-5486606-0011: CONNECTOR,THRU-HULL
100-5486606-0013: CONNECTOR,THRU-HULL
100-5486606-0013-1: BAR,METAL
100-5486606-0026: BAR,METAL
100-5486606-0026: BAR,METAL
100-5487715 ITEM 1-1: ANODE,CORROSION PRE
100-5487715 ITEM 2-1: ANODE,CORROSION PRE
100-5487715 ITEM 4-1: ANODE ASSEMBLY,STER
100-5846606 ITEM 012: CONNECTOR,THRU-HULL
100-6985173-A4: BRACKET,MOUNTING
100-6985173-A7: BELL,SHIP'S
100-7064048 ITEM 22: SCREW,MACHINE
100-7064048 ITEM 33: SCREW,MACHINE
100-7064048 ITEM 36: SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H
100-7064048 ITEM 43: SCREW,MACHINE
100-7064048 ITEM 6: WASHER,SPRING TENSI
100-7066782PN3: STUD,CONTINUOUS THR
100-7285186-20: COCK,DRAIN
100-7285186-21: PLUG ASSY SPLY-DISC
100-7285186-49: VALVE,PLUG
100-7285186-A2: FLASKZZ85ZCUZFTZZZZ
100-7286414-5: NUT,PLAIN,ROUND
100-7286414-6: PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE
100-7286414-7: MOUNT,RESILIENT,WEA
100-7286414-9: RING,INTERNALLY THR
100-7286414-A1: FAIRING,SONAR DOME
10001-2419014: SWITCH,PUSH





Problems with this page? Contact the ArmyProperty Team

Copyright © 2005-2013 ArmyProperty.com / Inventory Management Solutions, LLC.
A Service-Disabled Veteran-Owned (SDVO) Business
101 North Main Street, Suite 130; Ann Arbor, MI 48104
2011 Crystal Drive, Suite 400; Arlington, VA 22202
DUNS Number: 829504880 / CAGE Code: 5BMR7
(703) 269-0013

 

 

OPSEC Policy|Terms of Use|Contact us| Copyright © 2005-2013 ArmyProperty.com