Property Accountability
































New in the forums

ArmyProperty on Facebook

Featured Equipment

CISCO SYSTEMS INC. - Cage Code: 0GX96 - ArmyProperty.com - Page

CISCO SYSTEMS INC.

Cage Code 0GX96

SAN JOSE, CA, UNITED STATES

: N/A

: 3362

: Login to view

: S0507A

: HQ0339

: A

: F

: E

: N

: N

: N

: 3577


View list of all Manufacturers

Is this your company? Click here for details on our NSN promotion program.




Displaying entries 0 - 100 of 3362

Product Description
0205705-457 SUPERVISOR ENGINE M
03-2828720-1 CONVERTER,SIGNAL DA
03-2828720-2 CONVERTER,SIGNAL DA
049692/ACAB-V35MT CABLE ASSEMBLY, SPECIAL-PURPOSE
0746320830254 POWER SUPPLY
0746320830254 POWER SUPPLY
1-52G70X INTERFACE UNIT, AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING
100-004100-001 CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB
100-004100-001 CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB
100-004547-001 CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB
100-004547-001 CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB
1000BASE-ZX GBIC INTERFACE UNIT, AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING
1000BASE-ZX GBIC INTERFACE UNIT, AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING
1000MXP VIDEO TELECONFERENC
1004 INTERFACE UNIT,COMM
1004 INTERFACE UNIT,COMM
1005 INTERFACE UNIT,COMM
1005 INTERFACE UNIT,COMM
141751 ADAPTER,CONNECTOR
1502-8E SWITCHING SET,COMMU
1516M INTERFACE UNIT,DATA
15216-DCU-1150= INTERFACE UNIT,DATA
15216-DCU-1350= INTERFACE UNIT,DATA
15216-DCU-1950= INTERFACE UNIT,DATA
15216-DCU-350= INTERFACE UNIT,DATA
15216-DCU-450= INTERFACE UNIT,DATA
15216-DCU-550= INTERFACE UNIT,DATA
15216-DCU-750= INTERFACE UNIT,DATA
15216-DCU-950= INTERFACE UNIT,DATA
15216-EF-40-ODD MULTIPLEXER
15216-LC-LC-5 CABLE ASSEMBLY,FIBE
15216-MD-40-ODD PANEL,PATCHING,COMM
1538 INTERFACE UNIT,COMM
1538M INTERFACE UNIT,DATA
1538M INTERFACE UNIT,DATA
154-54-SFP-GE+LX CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB
15454-10-DMEX-C INTERFACE UNIT,AUTO
15454-10DME-C= INTERFACE UNIT,DATA
15454-40-SMR1-C= INTERFACE UNIT,AUTO
15454-40-SMR2-C COMPUTER SUBASSEMBL
15454-40-WXC-C= MULTIPLEXER
15454-40ME-MXP-C INTERFACE UNIT,DATA
15454-M-10X10G-LC INTERFACE UNIT,AUTO
15454-M-TNC-K9 INTERFACE UNIT,DATA
15454-M9TSC-K9 CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB
15454-OPT-PRE= REPEATER,LIGHT SIGN
15454-OSCM INTERFACE UNIT,DATA
15454-OTU2-XP= CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB
15454-PP-4-SMR PANEL,PATCHING,COMM
1548M SWITCHING GROUP,DIG
1548M SWITCHING GROUP,DIG
1601 SWITCHING GROUP,DIG
1601-R INTERFACE UNIT, AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING
1601-R INTERFACE UNIT, AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING
1603 SWITCHING SET,COMMU
1603-CH SWITCHING GROUP,DIG
1604R PROCESSOR,GATEWAY
1604R PROCESSOR,GATEWAY
17-6717-02 FLASH MEMORY CARD
1700 SWITCHING GROUP,DIG
1720 ROUTER ASSEMBLY
1721 INTERFACE UNIT,AUTO
1751 SWITCHING GROUP,DIG
1760 INTERFACE UNIT,AUTO
1760-V SWITCHING GROUP,DIG
1841 INTERFACE UNIT,AUTO
1841-FDIO-G INTERFACE UNIT, AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING
1921/K9 PROCESSOR,GATEWAY
1941-2901-FANBLWR= COOLING UNIT,ELECTR
1941/K9 INTERFACE UNIT,AUTO
198022SP POWER SUPPLY
198510 COMMUNICATIONS SECU
1PORT FASTETHERN MODULATOR,LIGHT SIG
1PORT FASTETHERN MODULATOR,LIGHT SIG
1PORT FASTETHERNET 1 MODULATOR,LIGHT SIG
2-PORT FAST ETHE SWITCH ASSEMBLY,FIB
2-PORT FAST ETHE SWITCH ASSEMBLY,FIB
20203847 MEMORY UNIT,DATA ST
20203848 MEMORY UNIT,DATA ST
20522525-10 INTERFACE UNIT,DATA
2102 CONTROL,MULTIPLEXER
2102 CONTROL,MULTIPLEXER
222-3383 PROCESSOR,COMMUNICA
2404 CABLE ASSEMBLY, SPECIAL-PURPOSE
241 0GX96CISCO3825 INTERFACE UNIT, AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING
241 0GX96CISCO3825 INTERFACE UNIT, AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING
241 0GX96IPS-4240-K9 COMMUNICATIONS SECU
241 0GX96PIX 535 COMMUNICATIONS SECU
241 0GX96PWR-3825-AC POWER SUPPLY
241 0GX96PWR-3825-AC POWER SUPPLY
241 0GX96WS-G5484 INTERFACE UNIT, AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING
241 0GX96WS-G5484 INTERFACE UNIT, AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING
241 0GX96WS-X4124-RJ CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB
241 0GX96WS-X4124-RJ CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB
241 OGX96PWR-C45-100 POWER SUPPLY
241 OGX96PWR-C45-100 POWER SUPPLY
241-0GX96PIX-51 5E-F COMMUNICATIONS SECU
241-0GX96PIX-51 5E-U COMMUNICATIONS SECU
241-0GX96WIC-IT CIRCUIT CARD ASSEMB
241-0GX96WS-C4006-S2 SWITCHING GROUP,DIG